Lesrooster

Wanneer en waar wordt welke les gegeven?

Maandag - zaal 1

17:00 - 18:00 Breakdance (6+)
 
20:00 - 21:30 Klassiek ballet (16+)
selectie

Maandag - zaal 2

16:00 - 17:00 Modern (8+)
 
17:00 - 18:00 Streetdance/Hiphop (7+)
 
18:30 - 20:00 Hiphop (14+)
selectie
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa en Bachata (18+)
workshop

Dinsdag - zaal 1

16:45 - 17:45 Klassiek ballet (7+)
 
17:45 - 19:00 Klassiek ballet (12+)
selectie
19:15 - 20:15 Klassiek ballet (14+)
selectie, spitzen
20:15 - 21:30 Klassiek ballet (18+)
 

Dinsdag - zaal 2

17:00 - 18:00 Breakdance (6+)
 
18:00 - 19:00 Breakdance (6+)
gevorderd
19:00 - 20:00  Klassiek ballet (12+)
 
20:00 - 21:00 Modern (13+)
 

Woensdag - zaal 1

14:45 - 15:30 Kleuterdans (4+)
 
15:30 - 16:30 Klassiek ballet (7+)
 
16:30- 17:30 Klassiek ballet (7+)
selectie
17:30 - 18:30 Klassiek ballet (8+)
selectie
18:30 - 19:30 Modern (10+)
 
19:45 - 20:45 Modern (14+)
 
20:45 - 21:30 Modern/PBT (18+)
Workshop

Woensdag - zaal 2

15:00 - 16:00 Just Dance (6+)
 
16:00 - 17:00 Streetdance (8+)
 
17:00 - 18:00 Hiphop (10+)
 
18:00 - 19:15 Hiphop (10+)
selectie
19:15 - 20:15 Boys Only (8+)
 
20:15 - 21:15 Hiphop (14+)
 

Donderdag - zaal 1

18:00- 19:00 Caractère (12+)
 
19:00 - 20:00 Modern Jazz (9+)
 

Vrijdag - zaal 1

15:45 - 16:30 Kleuterdans (4+)
 
16:30 - 17:30 Klassiek ballet (6+)
beginners
17:30- 18:30 Klassiek ballet (8+)
selectie
19:00 - 20:15 Klassiek ballet (13+)
selectie
20:15 - 21:45 Klassiek ballet (18+)
gevorderd

Vrijdag - zaal 2

15:00 - 16:00 Just dance / Streetdance (6+)
 
16:00 - 17:00 Musical (7+)
beginners
17:00 - 18:15 Musical (7+)
gevorded
18:15 - 19:45 Hiphop (14+)
selectie

Zaterdag - zaal 1

08:30 - 09:15 Peuterdans (2+)
 
09:15 - 10:00 Kleuterdans (6+)
 
10:00 - 11:00 Klassiek ballet (7+)
selectie
11:00 - 12:15 Klassiek ballet (12+)
spitzen
12:45 - 14:15 Klassiek ballet
selectie plus
14:30 - 15:15 Uniek Dansen (6+)
Alle leeftijden

Zaterdag - zaal 2

08:30 - 09:15 Kleuterdans (3+)
 
09:15 - 10:00 Kleuterdans (4+)
 
10:00 - 11:00 Klassiek ballet (6+)
 
11:15 - 12:15 Caractère (7+)
 
12:15 - 13:15 Streetdance (8+)
 
13:15- 14:15 Hiphop (10+)
selectie

Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen.